Showing 824 results

Archival description
Only top-level descriptions
Print preview View:

354 results with digital objects Show results with digital objects

Industrial Workers of the World Vancouver Branch fonds
Industrial Workers of the World Vancouver Branch fonds
Japanese Canadian History Preservation Committee fonds
Japanese Canadian History Preservation Committee fonds

Tiananmen Square Collection

Tiananmen Square Collection

Tiananmen Square photograph collection

Tiananmen Square photograph collection

Canadian Tribute to Human Rights fonds

Canadian Tribute to Human Rights fonds

Positive Women's Network fonds

Positive Women's Network fonds

John Corry fonds

John Corry fonds
Jim Hamm documentary video collection
Jim Hamm documentary video collection

Greenboathouse Press fonds

Greenboathouse Press fonds
Jim Hamm Doukhobor Research Collection
Jim Hamm Doukhobor Research Collection

Paul Robeson Memorial Concert collection

Paul Robeson Memorial Concert collection

UBC Library Vault collection

UBC Library Vault collection

Frank H. Brown fonds

Frank H. Brown fonds

Citizens' Assembly on Electoral Reform fonds

Citizens' Assembly on Electoral Reform fonds
Cyril Littlebury fonds
Cyril Littlebury fonds

Blanche Murison fonds

Blanche Murison fonds
British Columbia and Yukon Territory Building and Construction Trades Council fonds
British Columbia and Yukon Territory Building and Construction Trades Council fonds
British Columbia Dieticians and Nutritionists Association fonds
British Columbia Dieticians and Nutritionists Association fonds
British Columbia Federation of Labour fonds
British Columbia Federation of Labour fonds

Capilano Timber Company fonds

Capilano Timber Company fonds
Cedalia Alice Tarasoff fonds
Cedalia Alice Tarasoff fonds
Chinese Consul of Vancouver fonds
Chinese Consul of Vancouver fonds
Donovan Miller fonds
Donovan Miller fonds

British Columbia Psychological Association fonds

British Columbia Psychological Association fonds
British Columbia Social Credit Party, North Vancouver Constituency Association fonds
British Columbia Social Credit Party, North Vancouver Constituency Association fonds
Bulwer family fonds
Bulwer family fonds
Burrard Field Naturalists' Club fonds
Burrard Field Naturalists' Club fonds
Food and Service Workers of Canada Union fonds
Food and Service Workers of Canada Union fonds

E.A. Bennett fonds

E.A. Bennett fonds
Al King fonds
Al King fonds
Alexander Donaldson fonds
Alexander Donaldson fonds
Andrew family fonds
Andrew family fonds
Anglo-British Columbia Packing Company fonds
Anglo-British Columbia Packing Company fonds

Angus Elias fonds : 1959-1966

Angus Elias fonds : 1959-1966
Anne Marriott fonds
Anne Marriott fonds

Anthony Gargrave fonds

Anthony Gargrave fonds

Anthony Walsh fonds

Anthony Walsh fonds
Art Finley fonds
Art Finley fonds
Arthur Turner fonds
Arthur Turner fonds

Ashcroft Water, Electric and Improvement Company fonds

Ashcroft Water, Electric and Improvement Company fonds
B.C. Young New Democrats fonds
B.C. Young New Democrats fonds

Barry Mather fonds

Barry Mather fonds
Beth Jankola fonds
Beth Jankola fonds

British Columbia Carpenters' Central America Solidarity Committee fonds

British Columbia Carpenters' Central America Solidarity Committee fonds

David Mattison fonds

David Mattison fonds
Homer Stevens fonds
Homer Stevens fonds
Hotel, Restaurant and Culinary Employees' and Bartenders' Union, Local 40 fonds
Hotel, Restaurant and Culinary Employees' and Bartenders' Union, Local 40 fonds
Intermedia Press fonds
Intermedia Press fonds

Irene Simmons Stephen fonds

Irene Simmons Stephen fonds

Isabella (Cox) Starr fonds

Isabella (Cox) Starr fonds
Results 301 to 350 of 824