Print preview Close

Showing 62 results

Archival description
Subfonds
Print preview Hierarchy View:
Ruth Saunders
Ruth Saunders
Lois Blais
Lois Blais
British Columbia Lumber Manufacturers Association sous-fonds.
British Columbia Lumber Manufacturers Association sous-fonds.
Hood Brothers
Hood Brothers
Muriel Upshall
Muriel Upshall
S.M. Simpson Ltd. sous fonds
S.M. Simpson Ltd. sous fonds
British Columbia Loggers Association.
British Columbia Loggers Association.
American Institute of Electrical Engineers, Vancouver Section
American Institute of Electrical Engineers, Vancouver Section
Registered Nurses Association of British Columbia
Registered Nurses Association of British Columbia
Ruth McIllrath
Ruth McIllrath
Sólskin Society subfonds
Sólskin Society subfonds
Muriel Slevin
Muriel Slevin
Industrial Workers of the World
Industrial Workers of the World
Delphine Rose Alexander (nee Fletcher)
Delphine Rose Alexander (nee Fletcher)
British Columbia Operating Room Nursing Group
British Columbia Operating Room Nursing Group
Edith White Tisdall
Edith White Tisdall
Consolidated Red Cedar and Shingle Association of British Columbia sous-fonds.
Consolidated Red Cedar and Shingle Association of British Columbia sous-fonds.
Sheila Zerr
Sheila Zerr
Esther Paulson
Esther Paulson
Alice Wright
Alice Wright
UBC School of Nursing
UBC School of Nursing
Margaret Murray Jackson
Margaret Murray Jackson
Dorothy Slaughter (nee Tate)
Dorothy Slaughter (nee Tate)
Shepherd, Dorothy Hardwick
Shepherd, Dorothy Hardwick
Constance Spall
Constance Spall
Shepherd, Margaret
Shepherd, Margaret
Shepherd, Marion
Shepherd, Marion
Sara "Sally" Staples
Sara "Sally" Staples
Helen Niskala
Helen Niskala
Mary Richmond
Mary Richmond
Charlotte England
Charlotte England
Financial Secretary Papers
Financial Secretary Papers
Canadian Pulp and Paper Association (B.C. Division) sous-fonds.
Canadian Pulp and Paper Association (B.C. Division) sous-fonds.
Icelandic Care Home Höfn Society subfonds
Icelandic Care Home Höfn Society subfonds
Dr. Margaret Campbell
Dr. Margaret Campbell
Plywood Manufacturers Association of British Columbia sous-fonds.
Plywood Manufacturers Association of British Columbia sous-fonds.
Institute of Radio Engineers, Vancouver Section subfonds
Institute of Radio Engineers, Vancouver Section subfonds
Nina Rumen
Nina Rumen
Florence Wilson
Florence Wilson
Icelandic Canadian Club of British Columbia subfonds
Icelandic Canadian Club of British Columbia subfonds
Literary work
Literary work
May Bernadet Ratsoy
May Bernadet Ratsoy
Occupational Health Nurses Group
Occupational Health Nurses Group
Student Nurses' Association of British Columbia
Student Nurses' Association of British Columbia
Icelandic National League of North America subfonds
Icelandic National League of North America subfonds
Vera McIver
Vera McIver
Community Health Nurses' Group of the Registered Nurses Association of British Columbia
Community Health Nurses' Group of the Registered Nurses Association of British Columbia
Jeanne Robinson and Nova Dance Theatre
Jeanne Robinson and Nova Dance Theatre
Nursing Educational Council of British Columbia
Nursing Educational Council of British Columbia
Greenpeace Canada sous-fonds.
Greenpeace Canada sous-fonds.
Results 1 to 50 of 62