Print preview Close

Showing 166 results

Archival description
Only top-level descriptions Labour
Print preview Hierarchy View:

92 results with digital objects Show results with digital objects

Paul Robeson Memorial Concert collection
Paul Robeson Memorial Concert collection
Labour History Association fonds
Labour History Association fonds
Association of University and College Employees (AUCE) fonds
Association of University and College Employees (AUCE) fonds
Helen Potrebenko fonds
Helen Potrebenko fonds
Service, Office and Retail Workers Union of Canada, Locals 2 and 4 fonds
Service, Office and Retail Workers Union of Canada, Locals 2 and 4 fonds
Maurice Hodgson fonds
Maurice Hodgson fonds
Service, Office and Retail Workers Union of Canada (SORWUC) fonds
Service, Office and Retail Workers Union of Canada (SORWUC) fonds
Ann Farrell research collection
Ann Farrell research collection
Labour research collection
Labour research collection
Rolf Knight fonds
Rolf Knight fonds
Jerry Houle fonds
Jerry Houle fonds
Mike Solski collection
Mike Solski collection
Leslie D. Copan fonds
Leslie D. Copan fonds
Angus MacPhee collection
Angus MacPhee collection
Boag Foundation fonds
Boag Foundation fonds
Lumber Inspectors' Union, I.W.A. Local 1-288 fonds
Lumber Inspectors' Union, I.W.A. Local 1-288 fonds
Energy and Chemical Workers Union Local 614 fonds
Energy and Chemical Workers Union Local 614 fonds
Vancouver Fishermen's Settlement Service fonds
Vancouver Fishermen's Settlement Service fonds
Gladstone Murray fonds
Gladstone Murray fonds
George Gee fonds
George Gee fonds
Vancouver Union Label Trades Council fonds
Vancouver Union Label Trades Council fonds
Pioneer Strike collection
Pioneer Strike collection
Darryl Adams fonds
Darryl Adams fonds
Maurice Rush fonds
Maurice Rush fonds
Norman MacLean collection
Norman MacLean collection
Dave Barrett fonds
Dave Barrett fonds
On-to-Ottawa Trek collection
On-to-Ottawa Trek collection
Francis J. McKenzie fonds
Francis J. McKenzie fonds
International Woodworkers of America. District Council No.1 fonds
International Woodworkers of America. District Council No.1 fonds
New Democratic Party of British Columbia fonds
New Democratic Party of British Columbia fonds
Jack Scott fonds
Jack Scott fonds
Lily (Steinman) Greene Fonds
Lily (Steinman) Greene Fonds
Leonard Shepherd fonds
Leonard Shepherd fonds
Arthur H. Evans fonds
Arthur H. Evans fonds
S.A. Mowatt collection
S.A. Mowatt collection
Angus MacInnis fonds
Angus MacInnis fonds
International Woodworkers of America-Canada Research Collection fonds
International Woodworkers of America-Canada Research Collection fonds
Tom Wayman fonds
Tom Wayman fonds
Institute of Electrical and Electronic Engineers, Vancouver Section fonds
Institute of Electrical and Electronic Engineers, Vancouver Section fonds
George North fonds
George North fonds
Mildred Fahrni fonds
Mildred Fahrni fonds
Ian McDonald collection
Ian McDonald collection
E. Tilford Fenton fonds
E. Tilford Fenton fonds
Kustaa Ketola fonds
Kustaa Ketola fonds
Ernest E. Winch fonds
Ernest E. Winch fonds
Amalgamated Clothing and Textile Workers' Union fonds
Amalgamated Clothing and Textile Workers' Union fonds
Arne Johnson fonds
Arne Johnson fonds
Alexander Stephen fonds
Alexander Stephen fonds
Duncan Stacey fonds
Duncan Stacey fonds
Harry Cowan collection
Harry Cowan collection
Results 1 to 50 of 166