Print preview Close

Showing 250 results

Archival description
Only top-level descriptions Organizations
Print preview Hierarchy View:

138 results with digital objects Show results with digital objects

Philip J. Thomas fonds
Philip J. Thomas fonds
Doukhobor research collection
Doukhobor research collection
Alexander Manson fonds
Alexander Manson fonds
Wallace B. Chung and Madeline H. Chung collection
Wallace B. Chung and Madeline H. Chung collection
Robert Allison Hood fonds
Robert Allison Hood fonds
Gilean Douglas Fonds
Gilean Douglas Fonds
Telecommunications Workers Union research collection
Telecommunications Workers Union research collection
Icelandic Archives of British Columbia fonds
Icelandic Archives of British Columbia fonds
Bamford family fonds
Bamford family fonds
Harry Cowan collection
Harry Cowan collection
Irene Howard fonds
Irene Howard fonds
Vagabond Club fonds
Vagabond Club fonds
Art, Historical and Scientific Association of Vancouver fonds
Art, Historical and Scientific Association of Vancouver fonds
Arne Johnson fonds
Arne Johnson fonds
Amalgamated Clothing and Textile Workers' Union fonds
Amalgamated Clothing and Textile Workers' Union fonds
Desmond Power 'Boxer Uprising' collection
Desmond Power 'Boxer Uprising' collection
Ernest E. Winch fonds
Ernest E. Winch fonds
International Pacific Salmon Fisheries Commission collection
International Pacific Salmon Fisheries Commission collection
Council of Forest Industries of British Columbia fonds
Council of Forest Industries of British Columbia fonds
British Columbia Anti-Tuberculosis Society collection
British Columbia Anti-Tuberculosis Society collection
Red Cedar Shingle and Handsplit Shake Bureau fonds
Red Cedar Shingle and Handsplit Shake Bureau fonds
E. Tilford Fenton fonds
E. Tilford Fenton fonds
Independent Order of Good Templars, Lodge Linnea No. 76 fonds
Independent Order of Good Templars, Lodge Linnea No. 76 fonds
Bush Family collection
Bush Family collection
George North fonds
George North fonds
Ian McDonald collection
Ian McDonald collection
Mildred Fahrni fonds
Mildred Fahrni fonds
Institute of Electrical and Electronic Engineers, Vancouver Section fonds
Institute of Electrical and Electronic Engineers, Vancouver Section fonds
Roy Miki fonds
Roy Miki fonds
Ron Bick Lee Fonds
Ron Bick Lee Fonds
Forest History Association of British Columbia fonds
Forest History Association of British Columbia fonds
Women's International League for Peace and Freedom fonds
Women's International League for Peace and Freedom fonds
Tom Wayman fonds
Tom Wayman fonds
International Woodworkers of America-Canada Research Collection fonds
International Woodworkers of America-Canada Research Collection fonds
Angus MacInnis fonds
Angus MacInnis fonds
S.A. Mowatt collection
S.A. Mowatt collection
British Columbia Lawn Bowling Association fonds
British Columbia Lawn Bowling Association fonds
British Columbia Youth Parliament fonds
British Columbia Youth Parliament fonds
Arthur H. Evans fonds
Arthur H. Evans fonds
Swedish-Canadian research collection
Swedish-Canadian research collection
Leonard Shepherd fonds
Leonard Shepherd fonds
Foon Sien Wong fonds
Foon Sien Wong fonds
Jack Scott fonds
Jack Scott fonds
New Democratic Party of British Columbia fonds
New Democratic Party of British Columbia fonds
Francis J. McKenzie fonds
Francis J. McKenzie fonds
International Woodworkers of America. District Council No.1 fonds
International Woodworkers of America. District Council No.1 fonds
Fishing Vessel Owners Association fonds
Fishing Vessel Owners Association fonds
Maurice Rush fonds
Maurice Rush fonds
Norman MacLean collection
Norman MacLean collection
Darryl Adams fonds
Darryl Adams fonds
Results 1 to 50 of 250